Wedstrijden

ma 21 sep
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Nijmegen 1 Nij1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht

wo 23 sep
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Den Haag 1 DH1
0-3
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Leiden 3 Lei3
0-3
Almere 1 Alm1
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
1-2
19:45 Almere
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
1-2
19:45 Amsterdam
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Nijmegen 2 Nij2
3-0
20:00 Zwolle

ma 12 okt
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
2-1
19:45 Utrecht

di 13 okt
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Amstelveen 1 Amv1
1-2
19:45 Alphen

wo 14 okt
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
3-0
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
3-0
19:45 Amsterdam
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
2-1
20:00 Zwolle

do 15 okt
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
19:45 Leiden
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1
19:45 Leiden

ma 2 nov
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 1 Nij1
- Almere 1 Alm1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nij2
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 2 Arn2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
3-0
19:45 Utrecht

wo 4 nov
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
2-1
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
19:45 Amsterdam

do 5 nov
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Leiden 4 Lei4
2-1
19:45 Leiden

ma 16 nov
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nij2
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 1 Nij1
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
1-2
19:45 Nijmegen
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Groningen 5 Gro5
3-0
20:00 Groningen

di 17 nov
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
2-1
19:45 Amstelveen

wo 18 nov
Almere 2 Alm2
- Den Haag 4 DH4
1-2
19:45 Almere

do 19 nov
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
1-2
19:45 Leiden
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
1-2
19:45 Leiden

ma 23 nov
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht

ma 30 nov
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Nijmegen 2 Nij2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 2 Arn2
- Leiden 4 Lei4
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Almere 1 Alm1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
2-1
20:00 Groningen

di 1 dec
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Almere 2 Alm2
2-1
19:45 Gouda

wo 2 dec
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Leiden 1 Lei1
0-3
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
2-1
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Nijmegen 1 Nij1
3-0
20:00 Zwolle
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
0-3
20:00 Almere

zo 13 dec
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
2-1
10:00 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
10:00 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Groningen 4 Gro4
2-1
10:00 Utrecht
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
0-3
10:00 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
0-3
13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
3-0
13:00 Utrecht
Almere 2 Alm2
- Groningen 5 Gro5
2-1
13:00 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Groningen 4 Gro4
2-1
13:00 Utrecht
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-2
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Amstelveen 1 Amv1
2-1
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Almere 2 Alm2
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Den Haag 4 DH4
0-3
16:00 Utrecht